Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Thea: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
mNo edit summary
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
Line 25: Line 25:
Thea cannot be placed on {{ItemLink|Tower}}s.
Thea cannot be placed on {{ItemLink|Tower}}s.


{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|dm=4|dm10=6
|hp=12|hp10=82
|cr=10%
|pd=0%
|md=30%
}}
==Abilities==
==Abilities==
{{abilities
{{abilities
|name1 = Active:  
|name1 = Active: Holy Burst
|abilityType1 =  
|abilityType1= Magical
|cd1 =  
|ra1=20m-120m
|ra1 =  
|cd1= 2.00s
|dm1 =  
|dm1 = 1x
|desc1 =  
|desc1= Shoots 6 projectiles.
}}
{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Radiance
|remarks= Requires support upgrade
|causes=1
}}
}}


==Upgrades==
==Upgrades==
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;width:100%"
 
! rowspan="2" | Rank 1
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Light<br />
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Support<br />
|- 
| colspan="2" | Shoots 10 projectiles. <br/> {{ItemLink|Holy}} ignores 30% of armor and resistance.
| colspan="2" | Self: +50{{stat|du}}. <br /> Increase duration of {{effect|Radiance}} by 1s.
|-
! rowspan="2" | Rank 2
! Light
! Power
! Support
! Damage
|-
| Shoots 15 projectiles. <br/> {{ItemLink|Holy}} Ignores 50% of armor and resistance.
| Self: +50%{{stat|du}}. <br /> Self: 1%{{stat|pw}} for each {{effect|radiance|radiant}} monster
| Self: +100%{{stat|du}}. <br/> Increase duration of {{effect|Radiance}} by 3s.
| Attacks once more. <br /> {{effect|Radiance}} deals 5 true damage per second.
|}
==Tactics==
==Tactics==




==Relics==
==Relics==
The Priestess is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
Thea is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*  
*  


The Priestess benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
Thea benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*  
*  


{{nav game mechanics}}
{{nav game mechanics}}
[[Category:Heroes]]
[[Category:Heroes]]

Revision as of 05:45, 30 October 2025

Thea is one of the heroes.

Stats

Thea does not gain XP from the tavern by eating food Food and can only gain XP from defeating Monsters in Combat.

Thea cannot be placed on Towers.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Health 12162228354352627182
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Resistance 30%30%30%30%30%30%30%30%30%30%
Damage 4445555566

Abilities

Active: Holy Burst
Magical damage
Shoots 6 projectiles.
 1x
 2.00s
 20m-120m


Upgrades

Rank 1 Light
Support
Shoots 10 projectiles.
File:Holy.png Holy ignores 30% of armor and resistance.
Self: +50.
Increase duration of Radiance by 1s.
Rank 2 Light Power Support Damage
Shoots 15 projectiles.
File:Holy.png Holy Ignores 50% of armor and resistance.
Self: +50%.
Self: 1% for each radiant monster
Self: +100%.
Increase duration of Radiance by 3s.
Attacks once more.
Radiance deals 5 true damage per second.

Tactics

Relics

Thea is required for the following Relics:

Thea benefits from the following Relics: