Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Thea: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
m added element to ability
added lvl 10 stats
Line 29: Line 29:
|baseIndicator=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|dm=4|dm10=6
|dm=4|dm10=19
|hp=12|hp10=82
|hp=12|hp10=80
|cr=10%
|cr=0%
|pd=0%
|pd=0%
|md=30%
|md=30%

Revision as of 06:11, 30 October 2025

Thea is one of the heroes.

Stats

Thea does not gain XP from the tavern by eating food Food and can only gain XP from defeating Monsters in Combat.

Thea cannot be placed on Towers.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Health 12162228354351607080
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Resistance 30%30%30%30%30%30%30%30%30%30%
Damage 456891113151719

Abilities

Active: Holy Burst
Magical damageHoly
Shoots 6 projectiles.
 1x
 2.00s
 20m-120m


Upgrades

Rank 1 Light
Support
Shoots 10 projectiles.
File:Holy.png Holy ignores 30% of armor and resistance.
Self: +50.
Increase duration of Radiance by 1s.
Rank 2 Light Power Support Damage
Shoots 15 projectiles.
File:Holy.png Holy Ignores 50% of armor and resistance.
Self: +50%.
Self: 1% for each radiant monster
Self: +100%.
Increase duration of Radiance by 3s.
Attacks once more.
Radiance deals 5 true damage per second.

Tactics

Relics

Thea is required for the following Relics:

Thea benefits from the following Relics: