Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Qhe'la: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
Created page
 
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
Line 24: Line 24:


Qhe'la cannot be placed on {{ItemLink|Tower}}s.
Qhe'la cannot be placed on {{ItemLink|Tower}}s.
 
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|dm=6|dm10=33
|hp=23|hp10=82
|sh=5
|cr=25%
|pd=10%
|md=20%
}}
==Abilities==
==Abilities==
{{abilities
{{abilities
|name1 = Active:  
|name1 = Active: Summon Spiders
|abilityType1 =  
|abilityType1= Physcial
|cd1 =  
|element1 = Fire
|ra1 =  
|cd1=1.5s
|dm1 =  
|dm1 = 1x
|desc1 =  
|desc1= Spawns crawling spider minions, which apply {{effect|poison|poisoned}}
}}
{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Poison
|remarks=
|causes=1
}}
}}


==Upgrades==
==Upgrades==
 
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;width:100%"
 
! rowspan="2" | Rank 1
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Poison<br />
! colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Summoner<br />
|- 
| colspan="2" | Attacks pierce once. <br/>Increase {{effect|poison|Poisoned}} effect by 10% each time it stacks.
| colspan="2" | Stuns target. <br /> -30% {{stat|cd}} for {{ItemLink|summoner}}
|-
! rowspan="2" | Rank 2
! Poison
! Duration
! Summoner
! Heal
|-
| Attacks pierce once more.<br /> Increase {{effect|poison|Poisoned}} effect by 20% each time it stacks.
| Reduce {{stat|cd}} to 1s<br /> Increase duration of {{effect|poison|Poisoned}} by 3s.
| Increase area {{stat|pw}} by 50% against Stune targets. <br /> -50% {{stat|cd}} for {{ItemLink|Summoner|Summoners}}
| Self: On hit heal 1 <br /> A monster that does not get hit while being stunned receives 30 damage.
|}
==Tactics==
==Tactics==



Revision as of 04:31, 30 October 2025

Qhe'la is one of the heroes.

Stats

Qhe'la does not gain XP from the tavern by eating food Food and can only gain XP from defeating Monsters in Combat.

Qhe'la cannot be placed on Towers.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Health 23263136434957657382
Shield 5555555555
Critical Chance 25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%25%
Armor 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Resistance 20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%20%
Damage 681012151821252933

Abilities

Active: Summon Spiders
PhyscialFire
Spawns crawling spider minions, which apply poisoned
 1x
 1.5s


Upgrades

Rank 1 Poison
Summoner
Attacks pierce once.
Increase Poisoned effect by 10% each time it stacks.
Stuns target.
-30% for summoner
Rank 2 Poison Duration Summoner Heal
Attacks pierce once more.
Increase Poisoned effect by 20% each time it stacks.
Reduce to 1s
Increase duration of Poisoned by 3s.
Increase area by 50% against Stune targets.
-50% for Summoners
Self: On hit heal 1
A monster that does not get hit while being stunned receives 30 damage.

Tactics

Relics

Qhe'la is required for the following Relics:

Qhe'la benefits from the following Relics: