Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Cannon

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
Revision as of 23:23, 27 February 2026 by Purds (talk | contribs) (added base info)

Acquiring

The Cannon can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Cannon's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 8101419242935424956
Health 11131518212428313640
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 30303030303030303030
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

Active: Cannon Blast
Physical damage
Fires a cannonball that hits in a small area with great force.
 5s
 Fixed

Relics

The Cannon is required for the following Relics:


The Cannon benefits from the following Relics: