Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Template:LevelStats/doc

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
Revision as of 18:18, 1 November 2023 by wgg>Cadaei (link to module)

Displays a stat table for units for multiple levels. Parameter names are the stat abbreviations, for the first level just the two letters, for the 10th level the stat abbreviation with suffix 10, e.g. dm=5 for damage 5 in level 1 and dm10=20 for damage 20 in level 10. Values are interpreted linerarly for the other levels.

Code at Module:LevelStats.

{{LevelStats
|dm=5|dm10=53
|hp=11|hp10=50
|sh=13|sh10=100
|cr=5%
|pd=0%
|md=0%
}}
Stats12345678910
Health11152024283337414650
Shield132332425261718190100
Critical Chance5%5%5%5%5%5%5%5%5%5%
Armor0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Resistance0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Damage5101621263237424853