Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Palisade

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
Revision as of 22:49, 27 February 2026 by Purds (talk | contribs) (added base info)


Building

The Palisade can be build at the Siege Camp for 4 Boards or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Palisade's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 0000000000
Health 1111111111
Shield 26293236414651576370
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 40404040404040404040
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

The Palisade does not have any abilities.

Relics

The Palisade is required for the following Relics:


The Palisade benefits from the following Relics: