Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
Revision as of 13:22, 8 December 2025 by neunzehneck (talk | contribs) (added EffectSynergyStore Charm)

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5


Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot