Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Dark Pylon: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base info
changed poison to in game name poisoned
Line 46: Line 46:
|abilityType1 = Magical  
|abilityType1 = Magical  
|element1 =  
|element1 =  
|desc1 = Fires a laser applying {{Effect|Poison|Poisoned}}.
|desc1 = Fires a laser applying {{Effect|Poisoned}}.
|dm1 =  
|dm1 =  
|cd1 = 1s
|cd1 = 1s
Line 55: Line 55:
|sp1 =  
|sp1 =  
}}{{EffectSynergyStore
}}{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Poison
|effect=Poisoned
|unit=Dark Pylon
|unit=Dark Pylon
|remarks=
|remarks=

Revision as of 14:32, 27 June 2026

Acquiring

The Dark Pylon can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Dark Pylon's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 0000000000
Mana 81321293949617386100
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 30303030303030303030

Abilities

Active: Poison Laser
Magical damage
Fires a laser applying Poisoned.
 1s
 80m
 Random

Relics

The Dark Pylon is required for the following Relics:


The Dark Pylon benefits from the following Relics: