Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Dark Pylon: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added infobox
 
added base info
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
{{wip}}
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
 
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 0
|pw10 = 0
|hp =
|hp10 =
|ma = 8
|ma10 = 100
|cr = 0%
|pd = 0
|md = 30
}}
 
== Abilities ==
{{abilities
|name1 = Active: Poison Laser
|abilityType1 = Magical
|element1 =
|desc1 = Fires a laser applying {{Effect|Poison|Poisoned}}.
|dm1 =
|cd1 = 1s
|ra1 = 80m
|ta1 = Random
|du1 =
|ar1 =
|sp1 =
}}{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Poison
|unit=Dark Pylon
|remarks=
|causes=1
}}
 
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
 
 
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Revision as of 00:36, 28 February 2026

Acquiring

The Dark Pylon can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Dark Pylon's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 0000000000
Mana 81321293949617386100
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 30303030303030303030

Abilities

Active: Poison Laser
Magical damage
Fires a laser applying Poisoned.
 1s
 80m
 Random

Relics

The Dark Pylon is required for the following Relics:


The Dark Pylon benefits from the following Relics: