Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bone Golem: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base info
No edit summary
Line 55: Line 55:
|sp1 =  
|sp1 =  
}}
}}
{{EffectSynergyStore
 
|effect=Bleeding
|unit=Bloat (siege)
|remarks=
|causes=1
}}
== Relics ==
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:

Revision as of 22:56, 27 February 2026

Aquiring

The Bone Golem can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Bone Golem's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 791318232834414855
Mana 14233345597592110130150
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

Active: Summon Bone Golems
Physical damage
Summons a big golem made of bones.
 40-80m
 Most HP

Relics

The Bone Golem is required for the following Relics:


The Bone Golem benefits from the following Relics: