Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bone Barrier: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
made infobox
 
added base info
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
{{wip}}
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
 
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 13
|pw10 = 100
|hp = 10
|hp10 = 20
|ma =
|ma10 =
|cr = 0%
|pd = 50
|md = 0
}}
 
== Abilities ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' does not have any abilities.
 
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
 
 
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Revision as of 22:50, 27 February 2026

Acquiring

The Bone Barrier can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Bone Barrier's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 131825334252637487100
Health 10111213141516171920
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 50505050505050505050
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

The Bone Barrier does not have any abilities.

Relics

The Bone Barrier is required for the following Relics:


The Bone Barrier benefits from the following Relics: