Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Palisade: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added infobox for testing
 
added base info
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
== Building ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} for 4 {{ItemLink|Board}}s or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 0
|pw10 = 0
|hp = 1
|hp10 = 1
|ma =
|ma10 =
|sh = 26
|sh10 = 70
|cr = 0%
|pd = 40
|md = 0
}}
== Abilities ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' does not have any abilities.
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Revision as of 22:49, 27 February 2026


Building

The Palisade can be build at the Siege Camp for 4 Boards or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Palisade's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 0000000000
Health 1111111111
Shield 26293236414651576370
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 40404040404040404040
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

The Palisade does not have any abilities.

Relics

The Palisade is required for the following Relics:


The Palisade benefits from the following Relics: