Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bloat (siege): Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
mNo edit summary
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
{{wip}}
 
== Aquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
 
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 7
|pw10 = 55
|hp =
|hp10 =
|ma = 8
|ma10 = 100
|cr = 0%
|pd = 0
|md = 50
}}
 
== Abilities ==
{{abilities
|name1 = Active: Summon Bloat
|abilityType1 = Magical
|element1 =
|desc1 = Summons exploding Bloats that apply {{Effect|Bleeding|Bleed}}.
|dm1 =
|cd1 = 3s
|ra1 = 60m
|ta1 = Nearest
|du1 =
|ar1 =
|sp1 =
}}
{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Bleeding
|unit=Bloat (siege)
|remarks=
|causes=1
}}
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
 
 
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Revision as of 22:41, 27 February 2026


Aquiring

The Bloat (siege) can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Bloat (siege)'s level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 791318232834414855
Mana 81321293949617386100
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

Active: Summon Bloat
Magical damage
Summons exploding Bloats that apply Bleed.
 3s
 60m
 Nearest

Relics

The Bloat (siege) is required for the following Relics:


The Bloat (siege) benefits from the following Relics: