Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added unlock quest
mNo edit summary
Line 23: Line 23:
|-|Hint=Build and upgrade a lot of {{ItemLink|House}}s.
|-|Hint=Build and upgrade a lot of {{ItemLink|House}}s.
|-|Spoiler=Additional starting {{ItemLink|Worker}}s count towards this total.
|-|Spoiler=Additional starting {{ItemLink|Worker}}s count towards this total.
</tabber
</tabber>


== Stats ==
== Stats ==

Revision as of 11:46, 19 January 2026

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Unlocking

In the Human Kingdom the Succubus is unlocked by fulfilling its quest for the achievement.
In the Undead Kingdom the Succubus is unlocked at Kingdom Level 33.

Build and upgrade a lot of Houses.

Additional starting Workers count towards this total.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
 5
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5


Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot