Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
removed levels heading
removed italics
Line 2: Line 2:
| title = Succubus
| title = Succubus
| image = Succubus.png
| image = Succubus.png
| caption = ''You'll love me...''
| caption = You'll love me...
| kingdom = Demon
| kingdom = Demon
| unlocking = {{ItemLink|Human}} Have 10 workers.
| unlocking = {{ItemLink|Human}} Have 10 workers.

Revision as of 23:40, 30 November 2025

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5

Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot