Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bone Barrier: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base info
updated siege works and recruiting details
 
Line 8: Line 8:
| kingdom = Undead
| kingdom = Undead
| isSiege = 1
| isSiege = 1
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Workshop}}
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}<br>{{IconLink|Undead}}: {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}
== Acquiring ==
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}.


== Stats ==
== Stats ==

Latest revision as of 14:45, 8 August 2026

Acquiring

The Bone Barrier can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the Siege Works.

Stats

The Bone Barrier's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 131825334252637487100
Health 10111213141516171920
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 50505050505050505050
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

The Bone Barrier does not have any abilities.

Relics

The Bone Barrier is required for the following Relics:


The Bone Barrier benefits from the following Relics: