Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bloat (siege): Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
mNo edit summary
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}


== Aquiring ==
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.



Revision as of 00:09, 28 February 2026


Acquiring

The Bloat (siege) can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Bloat (siege)'s level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 791318232834414855
Mana 81321293949617386100
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

Active: Summon Bloat
Magical damage
Summons exploding Bloats that apply Bleed.
 3s
 60m
 Nearest

Relics

The Bloat (siege) is required for the following Relics:


The Bloat (siege) benefits from the following Relics: