Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Cannon: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
missing word caption
added base info
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
{{wip}}
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
 
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 8
|pw10 = 56
|hp = 11
|hp10 = 40
|ma =
|ma10 =
|cr = 0%
|pd = 30
|md = 0
}}
 
== Abilities ==
{{abilities
|name1 = Active: Cannon Blast
|abilityType1 = Physical
|element1 =
|desc1 = Fires a cannonball that hits in a small area with great force.
|dm1 =
|cd1 = 5s
|ra1 =
|ta1 = Fixed
|du1 =
|ar1 =
|sp1 =
}}
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
 
 
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Revision as of 23:23, 27 February 2026

Acquiring

The Cannon can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Cannon's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 8101419242935424956
Health 11131518212428313640
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 30303030303030303030
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

Active: Cannon Blast
Physical damage
Fires a cannonball that hits in a small area with great force.
 5s
 Fixed

Relics

The Cannon is required for the following Relics:


The Cannon benefits from the following Relics: