Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Fire Totem: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
totem does attack while on bench
added base info
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
{{wip}}
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
 
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 2
|pw10 = 31
|hp = 12
|hp10 = 60
|ma =
|ma10 =
|sh = 6
|sh10 = 54
|cr = 0%
|pd = 25
|md = 0
}}
 
== Abilities ==
{{abilities
|name1 = Active: Fire Spitting
|abilityType1 = Physical
|element1 = Fire
|desc1 =Hits all in an area, applying {{Effect|Burn}} 1.
|dm1 =
|cd1 = 1s
|ra1 =
|ta1 =
|du1 =
|ar1 =
|sp1 =
}}{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Burn
|unit=Fire Totem
|remarks=
|causes=1
}}
 
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
 
 
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Revision as of 01:04, 28 February 2026

Acquiring

The Fire Totem can be bought at the File:Workshop.png Workshop.

Stats

The Fire Totem's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 2469121519222731
Health 12141823283339465360
Shield 681217222733404754
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 25252525252525252525
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

Active: Fire Spitting
Physical damageFire
Hits all in an area, applying Burn 1.
 1s

Relics

The Fire Totem is required for the following Relics:


The Fire Totem benefits from the following Relics: