Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added EffectSynergyStore Charm
Update to EA v0.6.00
Line 5: Line 5:
| kingdom = Demon
| kingdom = Demon
| unlocking = {{ItemLink|Human}} Have 10 workers.
| unlocking = {{ItemLink|Human}} Have 10 workers.
| recruiting = [[Hermit]]: Free<br/>[[Adventurer]]: {{ItemLink|Ingot|quantity=2}}<br/>[[Portal]]: {{ItemLink|Gold}} variable
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Hermit}}: Free<br/>{{ItemLink|Gevald}}: {{ItemLink|Coins|quantity=10}}<br/>{{ItemLink|Portal}}: {{ItemLink|Gold}}/{{ItemLink|Book}} variable<br/>{{ItemLink|outpost}}<br>{{ItemLink|Eventspot}}: {{ItemLink|Coins|quantity=}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Ingot|3|6|10}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Ingot|3|6|10}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 37: Line 37:
|ra1= 180m
|ra1= 180m
|ta1= Nearest
|ta1= Nearest
|sp1= 5
|desc1=Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply {{effect|Charm}}.
|desc1=Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply {{effect|Charm}}.
|upgrade1.1= Increase {{stat|sp|Speed}}
|upgrade1.1= Increase {{stat|sp|Speed}}

Revision as of 00:39, 6 January 2026

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
 5
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5


Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot