Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
removed italics
added EffectSynergyStore Charm
Line 48: Line 48:
|upgrade2.3= Increase effect to 5
|upgrade2.3= Increase effect to 5
}}
}}
 
{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Charm
|remarks=
|causes=1
}}
{{EffectSynergyStore
|effect=Charm
|remarks=requires passive
|causes=0
}}
== Upgrades ==
== Upgrades ==
{{UpgradeInfoMonsters}}
{{UpgradeInfoMonsters}}


{{nav units}}
{{nav units}}

Revision as of 13:22, 8 December 2025

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5


Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot