Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
removed levels heading
Line 51: Line 51:
== Upgrades ==
== Upgrades ==
{{UpgradeInfoMonsters}}
{{UpgradeInfoMonsters}}
== Levels ==
The Succubus levels up when eating at the {{ItemLink|Tavern}}, increasing some of the [[Stats]].


{{nav units}}
{{nav units}}

Revision as of 01:57, 30 November 2025

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5

Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot