Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Succubus: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
in game name for current Ore is Gold
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
Line 19: Line 19:
The Succubus gains [[XP]] and will level up when eating at the {{ItemLink|Tavern}}.
The Succubus gains [[XP]] and will level up when eating at the {{ItemLink|Tavern}}.


'''(Level 10 Power and Mana still need to be added)'''
{{LevelStats
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw=13|pw10=
|pw=10|pw10=68
|ma=12|ma10=
|ma=12|ma10=60
|cr=10%
|cr=10%
|pd=20
|pd=20
Line 34: Line 33:
{{AbilityUnlockingInfo}}
{{AbilityUnlockingInfo}}
{{abilities
{{abilities
|name1 = Active:  
|name1 = Active: Charming Whip
|abilityType1 = Physical
|abilityType1 = Physical
|element1 =
|dm1=
|cd1=
|ra1= 180m
|ra1= 180m
|ta1= Nearest
|ta1= Nearest
|desc1=Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply {{effect|Charm}}.
|desc1=Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply {{effect|Charm}}.
|upgrade1.1= Decrease {{stat|sp|Speed}}
|upgrade1.1= Increase {{stat|sp|Speed}}
|upgrade1.2= Decrease {{stat|sp|Speed}}
|upgrade1.2= Increase {{stat|sp|Speed}}
|upgrade1.3= Increase {{stat|ar|Area}}
|upgrade1.3= Increase {{stat|ar|Area}}
|name2 = Passive:
|name2 = Passive: Charm Siphon
|abilityType2 = Buff
|abilityType2 = Buff
|cd2=
|cd2=

Revision as of 00:40, 30 November 2025

The Succubus is a Unit in Super Fantasy Kingdom. It can appear as a Monster that attacks your kingdom and it can be recruited as a unit to fight for you.

Stats

The Succubus gains XP and will level up when eating at the Tavern.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 10131823293643515968
Mana 12141823283339465360
Critical Chance 10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Armor 20202020202020202020
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

The second, passive ability can be unlocked at the Mystic for 1 ×  Shards.

Active: Charming Whip
Physical damage
Flies over the battlefield, whipping her targets to apply Charm.
Increase  Speed
Increase  Speed
Increase  Area
 180m
 Nearest
Passive: Charm Siphon
Buff
Increase  Damage by 3 per Charmed Monster
Increase effect to 5

Upgrades

UpgradeCosts
3 ×  Ingot
6 ×  Ingot
10 ×  Ingot

Levels

The Succubus levels up when eating at the Tavern, increasing some of the Stats.