Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Tesla Coil: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base info
Siege Works
 
Line 8: Line 8:
| kingdom = Dwarven
| kingdom = Dwarven
| isSiege = 1
| isSiege = 1
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Workshop}}
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}
== Acquiring ==
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}.


== Stats ==
== Stats ==

Latest revision as of 14:54, 8 August 2026

Acquiring

The Tesla Coil can be bought at the Siege Works.

Stats

The Tesla Coil's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 3579121518222630
Mana 11141720242933394450
Shield 11141720242933394450
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 75757575757575757575

Abilities

Active: Plasma Discharge
Magical damageElectric
Strikes up to 5 targets, applying Shock.
 3s
 20-50m
 Nearest

Relics

The Tesla Coil is required for the following Relics:


The Tesla Coil benefits from the following Relics: