Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Fire Totem: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base info
Siege Works
 
Line 8: Line 8:
| kingdom = Barbarian
| kingdom = Barbarian
| isSiege = 1
| isSiege = 1
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Workshop}}
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}
== Acquiring ==
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}.


== Stats ==
== Stats ==

Latest revision as of 14:54, 8 August 2026

Acquiring

The Fire Totem can be bought at the Siege Works.

Stats

The Fire Totem's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 2469121519222731
Health 12141823283339465360
Shield 681217222733404754
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 25252525252525252525
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

Active: Fire Spitting
Physical damageFire
Hits all in an area, applying Burn 1.
 1s

Relics

The Fire Totem is required for the following Relics:


The Fire Totem benefits from the following Relics: