Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bone Barrier: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
made infobox
 
updated siege works and recruiting details
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| kingdom = Undead
| kingdom = Undead
| isSiege = 1
| isSiege = 1
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Workshop}}
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}<br>{{IconLink|Undead}}: {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 21: Line 21:
| benefitsFromRelics =  
| benefitsFromRelics =  
}}
}}
{{wip}}
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}.
 
== Stats ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''''s level increases when upgrading the {{ItemLink|Siege Camp}} or {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}.
{{LevelStats
|exp=true
|baseIndicator=true
|gainIndicator=true
|pw = 13
|pw10 = 100
|hp = 10
|hp10 = 20
|ma =
|ma10 =
|cr = 0%
|pd = 50
|md = 0
}}
 
== Abilities ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' does not have any abilities.
 
== Relics ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' is required for the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
 
 
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' benefits from the following {{ItemLink|relic|Relics}}:
*{{Relic|}}

Latest revision as of 14:45, 8 August 2026

Acquiring

The Bone Barrier can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the Siege Works.

Stats

The Bone Barrier's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 131825334252637487100
Health 10111213141516171920
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 50505050505050505050
Resistance 0000000000

Abilities

The Bone Barrier does not have any abilities.

Relics

The Bone Barrier is required for the following Relics:


The Bone Barrier benefits from the following Relics: