Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Dark Pylon: Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
changed poison to in game name poisoned
updated siege works and recruiting details
 
Line 8: Line 8:
| kingdom = undead
| kingdom = undead
| isSiege = 1
| isSiege = 1
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Workshop}}
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}<br>{{IconLink|Undead}}: {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}
== Acquiring ==
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}.


== Stats ==
== Stats ==

Latest revision as of 14:52, 8 August 2026

Acquiring

The Dark Pylon can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the Siege Works.

Stats

The Dark Pylon's level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 0000000000
Mana 81321293949617386100
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 30303030303030303030

Abilities

Active: Poison Laser
Magical damage
Fires a laser applying Poisoned.
 1s
 80m
 Random

Relics

The Dark Pylon is required for the following Relics:


The Dark Pylon benefits from the following Relics: