Please note that some information on this wiki is still based on the demo version.
If you notice any errors, feel free to correct them.

Bloat (siege): Difference between revisions

From Super Fantasy Kingdom Official Wiki
added base stats and Abilities + upgrades
updated siege works and recruiting details
 
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown)
Line 8: Line 8:
| kingdom = undead
| kingdom = undead
| isSiege = 1
| isSiege = 1
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Workshop}}
| recruiting = {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}<br>{{IconLink|Undead}}: {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| upgradeCosts = {{IconLinkSequence|Faith|5|10|15|etc}}
| onTower = no
| onTower = no
Line 22: Line 22:
}}
}}


== Aquiring ==
== Acquiring ==
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Workshop}}.
The '''{{PAGENAME}}''' can be build at the {{ItemLink|Dark Tower}} for {{ItemLink|}} or can be bought at the {{ItemLink|Siege Works}}.


== Stats ==
== Stats ==

Latest revision as of 14:45, 8 August 2026


Acquiring

The Bloat (siege) can be build at the Dark Tower for or can be bought at the Siege Works.

Stats

The Bloat (siege)'s level increases when upgrading the Siege Camp or Dark Tower.

StatsBase Gain12345678910
Power 791318232834414855
Mana 81321293949617386100
Critical Chance 0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%0%
Armor 0000000000
Resistance 50505050505050505050

Abilities

Active: Summon Bloat
Magical damage
Summons exploding Bloats that apply Bleed.
 3s
 60m
 Nearest

Relics

The Bloat (siege) is required for the following Relics:


The Bloat (siege) benefits from the following Relics: